TOTAL BAUD RELA MONT DOUR OURS MESL THUL WASM JURB LOMB HERC EUGI ERBI QUAR ROIS FORES LENS OBRG PATU BLAU QUIEV HNYT                                                  
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 VINCENT Véronique AD1   5700 641 500 661 600 711 680 640 612 655                                                                            
2 LEBAILLY Emeline JUF   4336 554 500 250 608 704 0 571 568 581                                                                            
3 LAMBRET Christelle AD1 THEODO TEMPO 3701 0 500 250 586 667 602 0 530 566                                                                            
4 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline SD1 OBJ 3416 814 0 0 876 891 0 835 0 0                                                                            
5 DEMEULENAERE Sophie AD2 THEODO TEMPO 3358 533 500 541 593 637 0 0 0 554                                                                            
6 DENISSIO Namsey SD2 MOHA/DOUDOU RUNNERS 2976 0 0 0 577 651 630 0 558 560                                                                            
7 BOUCHEZ Cynthia SD2 OBJ 2921 737 0 250 0 767 0 629 0 538                                                                            
8 DELACHAPELLE Christine AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2879 389 500 430 0 0 411 373 396 380                                                                            
9 OVERTUS Marie SD2   2777 690 0 0 705 0 0 717 665 0                                                                            
10 WLODARCZAK Karine AD2   2533 507 500 0 458 599 0 0 469 0                                                                            
10 BOUCQ Mylène AD1 OBJ 2521 581 0 613 629 698 0 0 0 0                                                                            
12 RENARD Jacqueline AD3 SPIBO 2456 479 0 0 0 584 0 437 461 495                                                                            
13 BLONDELLE Sophie AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2444 465 0 0 510 0 518 0 476 475                                                                            
14 VANUS Fabienne AD3 LES AMIS JOGGEURS 2416 433 0 0 250 508 428 383 414 0                                                                            
15 GEENENS Emilie SD1 UNAMUR Running School 2283 753 0 800 730 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
16 JAIVENOIS Martine AD3   2189 0 500 420 0 503 0 0 373 393                                                                            
17 DEPIREUX Colette AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2096 250 500 439 0 250 250 0 407 0                                                                            
18 CLERFEYT Delphine AD1 OBJ 1979 546 0 250 250 683 0 250 0 0                                                                            
19 THEATE Françoise AD3 TRI GT 1963 852 0 250 0 0 0 0 861 0                                                                            
19 DAIDOU Fatima AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1935 0 500 250 250 0 0 250 250 435                                                                            
19 NISSENS Christiane AD5 OBJ 1885 250 0 250 250 250 0 250 250 385                                                                            
19 PARISIS Marie-Christine AD4 ACLO/BJB 1648 673 0 0 725 0 250 0 0 0                                                                            
23 PIERRARD Christelle AD1 OBJ 1621 851 0 0 0 0 0 0 770 0                                                                            
24 DESCAMPS Jenifer SD2 OBJ 1476 250 0 0 250 476 0 250 250 0                                                                            
25 TREVISAN Laurine SD1   1416 250 0 0 250 250 0 416 250 0                                                                            
26 LETE Julie SD2   1086 0 500 0 0 586 0 0 0 0                                                                            
27 URBAIN Ginette AD5 JC BAUDOUR 1039 535 0 0 0 0 0 0 504 0                                                                            
28 MAURY Dominique AD2 JCPMF Quaregnon 901 334 0 0 0 0 0 317 250 0                                                                            
29 HARVENGT Marie SD1   819 250 0 0 0 569 0 0 0 0                                                                            
30 BARE Ariane AD3   750 250 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
30 CHEVALIER Christine AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 750 0 500 250 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
30 DELWARTE France AD3 OBJ 750 250 0 250 250 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
33 THOMAS Geneviève AD1 VERTIGO 715 715 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
34 HOMERIN Daisy SD2 FRIENDS 608 250 0 358 0 0 0 0 0 0                                                                            
35 ANS Jasmine AD4 RUN FOR FUN 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 250 0 0                                                                            
36 FIEVEZ Katia AD1 Mathieu Dessort Roisin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0