TOTAL CORR BAUD MONT DOUR OURS MESL THUL WASM JURB LOMB HERC EUGI ERBI QUAR ROIS FORES LENS OBRG PATU BLAU QUIEV HNYT                                                  
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
                                                                                                       
  SENIORS H 1                                                                                                    
1 MEGRET Alexandre SH1 BERNITHORINX TEAM 1005 1005                                                                                            
2 MEGRET Thomas SH1 BERNITHORINX TEAM 893 893                                                                                            
3 LENOIR Robin SH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 792 792                                                                                            
4 VAN EYCKE François SH1 TRI GT 788 788                                                                                            
5 DELAERE Cedric SH1 SPIBO 0 0                                                                                            
5 DI PROSPERO Thomas SH1 OBJ 0 0                                                                                            
5 NINANE Jonas SH1 OBJ 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  SENIORS H 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 MEUNIER Arnaud SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 1001 1001                                                                                            
2 CRÉER Geoffrey SH2 LES CHINCHINS 966 966                                                                                            
3 PRATTE Philippe SH2   912 912                                                                                            
4 MEUNIER Sylvain SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 880 880                                                                                            
5 GALLEZ Julien SH2   874 874                                                                                            
6 HANTSON Aurélien SH2   871 871                                                                                            
7 BOLHANDIA Said SH2 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 864 864                                                                                            
8 HERMANS Mathieu SH2 LES CHINCHINS 813 813                                                                                            
9 REBELLA Damien SH2   682 682                                                                                            
10 TRAINA Thomas SH2 VERTIGO 661 661                                                                                            
11 BERTRAND Bruno SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 599 599                                                                                            
12 HENRIET Alexandre SH2 OBJ 558 558                                                                                            
13 SENNI Anthony SH2 Semi marathon de l'Ourse 536 536                                                                                            
14 DI STAZIO Damiano SH2 Semi marathon de l'Ourse 534 534                                                                                            
15 DELEM Benoît SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 437 437                                                                                            
16 BOCKLANDT Julian SH2 THEODO TEMPO 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 GOBERT Christophe VH1 SPIBO 977 977                                                                                            
2 DE LAET-GYSSELS Gérald VH1 MOHA 952 952                                                                                            
3 NORMAIN Olivier VH1 RUN ATHLETICS 945 945                                                                                            
4 ROBERT Yann VH1 JC QUIEVRAIN 932 932                                                                                            
5 LELANGUE Daniel VH1 VERTIGO 905 905                                                                                            
6 MATHIEU David VH1   890 890                                                                                            
7 SÖHNLE Erich VH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 886 886                                                                                            
8 DUPUIS Laurent VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 834 834                                                                                            
9 ROLAND Frédéric VH1 THEODO TEMPO 800 800                                                                                            
10 DI MARTINO Christophe VH1 OBJ 766 766                                                                                            
11 LEFEBVRE Pascal VH1 THEODO TEMPO 759 759                                                                                            
12 CORDIER Nicolas VH1 VERTIGO 722 722                                                                                            
13 PIATTA Franco VH1   718 718                                                                                            
14 PALUMBIERI Daniel VH1 OBJ 710 710                                                                                            
15 DETRY Audran VH1 MOHA  696 696                                                                                            
16 MONTREUIL Fredéric VH1   606 606                                                                                            
17 POCHEZ Stéphane VH1 OBJ 579 579                                                                                            
18 SENNI Alessio VH1 Semi marathon de l'Ourse 539 539                                                                                            
19 BOUCHEZ Sébastien VH1 OBJ 482 482                                                                                            
20 WAMBERCHIES Philippe VH1 JC BAUDOUR 474 474                                                                                            
21 BOSSUOT Christophe VH1 OSGA 0 0                                                                                            
21 CLAUS Frédéric VH1 MADRES 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 THIERY Igor VH2 RUN ATHLETICS 959 959                                                                                            
2 VIART Gilles VH2 THEODO TEMPO 883 883                                                                                            
3 RODIA Angelo VH2 FER 840 840                                                                                            
4 GOSSART Serge VH2 VERTIGO 808 808                                                                                            
5 DELAERE Ronald VH2 SPIBO 763 763                                                                                            
6 VERDE Michel VH2 OBJ 638 638                                                                                            
7 BLONDIAU Laurent VH2   623 623                                                                                            
8 DEVLIEGER Frederic VH2 VERTIGO 594 594                                                                                            
9 VANDERLINDEN Christophe VH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 521 521                                                                                            
10 D'HOOP Roland VH2 Soutien sans papier Mons 498 498                                                                                            
11 FLAMANG Jean-Pierre VH2 FER 0 0                                                                                            
11 STEVENS Stephan VH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 GOBERT Yannic VH3 FER 805 805                                                                                            
2 CARDELLA Gaetan VH3 OBJ 725 725                                                                                            
3 DEGLASSE Yvon VH3   702 702                                                                                            
4 MOREAU Eddy VH3 OBJ 679 679                                                                                            
5 WATTIEZ Didier VH3 OBJ 676 676                                                                                            
6 DELEU Patrick VH3 VERTIGO 636 636                                                                                            
7 MICHEL Olivier VH3 OBJ 630 630                                                                                            
8 MEGRET Patrice VH3   616 616                                                                                            
9 MANGANO Antonino VH3 OBJ 575 575                                                                                            
10 CALLURA Selvino VH3 OBJ 556 556                                                                                            
11 TREMISEAU Thierry VH3 GOBERT RUN TEAM 510 510                                                                                            
12 PLOMB Eddy VH3 JC BAUDOUR 495 495                                                                                            
13 DUBUISSON Francis VH3 JC BAUDOUR 0 0                                                                                            
13 GIUNTA Santo VH3 OBJ 0 0                                                                                            
13 SCHELFHOUT Philippe VH3 OSGA 0 0                                                                                            
13 VAN EYCKE Benoît VH3 CYCLO EUGIES 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 4       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 MONNIER Olivier VH4   781 781                                                                                            
2 PISCART Pierre VH4 LA FORESTIERE 737 737                                                                                            
3 DE VREESE Marc VH4 JC ESTINNES 668 668                                                                                            
4 LEPAPE Alain VH4 OBJ 643 643                                                                                            
5 DI STAZIO Donato VH4 JC BAUDOUR 541 541                                                                                            
6 VERSCHOORE Rudy VH4 OBJ 516 516                                                                                            
7 JANSSENS Roland VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 480 480                                                                                            
8 STRUMELLE Jean Michel VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 380 380                                                                                            
9 GRANDFILS Eric VH4 JC BAUDOUR 0 0                                                                                            
9 VAN EYCKE Eric VH4   0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 PIRET Paul VH5 FC CASTEAU 734 734                                                                                            
2 BAUTHIER Christian VH5 LA FORESTIERE 564 564                                                                                            
3 LAENENS Francis VH5 AXA RUNNING 464 464                                                                                            
4 LOTENS Yvan VH5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 370 370                                                                                            
5 BEAU Christian VH5   0 0                                                                                            
5 MURATORE Salvatore VH5 OBJ 0 0                                                                                            
5 PARMENTIER Jean Claude VH5   0 0                                                                                            
5 TREVISAN Patrick VH5 OSGA 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 6       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 CORDIER Emile VH6   513 513                                                                                            
2 MEDICI Celso VH6 SPIBO 374 374                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 PIRET Paul VH5 FC CASTEAU 734 734                                                                                            
2 BAUTHIER Christian VH5 LA FORESTIERE 564 564                                                                                            
3 LAENENS Francis VH5 AXA RUNNING 464 464                                                                                            
4 LOTENS Yvan VH5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 370 370                                                                                            
5 BEAU Christian VH5   0 0                                                                                            
5 MURATORE Salvatore VH5 OBJ 0 0                                                                                            
5 PARMENTIER Jean Claude VH5   0 0                                                                                            
5 TREVISAN Patrick VH5 OSGA 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  VETERANS 6       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 CORDIER Emile VH6   513 513                                                                                            
2 MEDICI Celso VH6 SPIBO 374 374                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  JUNIORS G       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 MOINE Loïc JUH RUN ATHLETICS 940 940                                                                                            
2 GOSSART William JUH FER 811 811                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  SENIORES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline SD1 OBJ 561 561                                                                                            
2 DEGRAEVE Sophie SD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 434 434                                                                                            
3 DELEU Karin SD1 VERTIGO 427 427                                                                                            
4 DIALLO Dienabou SD1 Soutien sans papier Mons 298 298                                                                                            
5 TREVISAN Laurine SD1   0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  SENIORES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 ADDAD Donia SD2 Soutien sans papier Mons 313 313                                                                                            
2 DEPRETER Axelle SD2 SG3A 0 0                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 BOUCHEZ Cynthia AD1 OBJ 830 830                                                                                            
2 CLERFEYT Delphine AD1 OBJ 582 582                                                                                            
3 VINCENT Véronique AD1   552 552                                                                                            
4 LAMBRET Christelle AD1 THEODO TEMPO 531 531                                                                                            
5 PIRSON Anne-Françoise AD1 Soutien sans papier Mons 377 377                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 DAIDOU Fatima AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 444 444                                                                                            
2 BLONDELLE Sophie AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 439 439                                                                                            
3 MAURY Dominique AD2 JCPMF Quaregnon 404 404                                                                                            
4 CARDINAL Valérie AD2 Soutien sans papier Mons 301 301                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 THEATE Françoise AD3 SG3A 859 859                                                                                            
2 RENARD Jacqueline AD3 SPIBO 471 471                                                                                            
3 JAIVENOIS Martine AD3   409 409                                                                                            
4 VANUS Fabienne AD3 LES AMIS JOGGEURS 407 407                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 4       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 VRANCKX Monique AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 390 390                                                                                            
2 DELACHAPELLE Christine AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 368 368                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  AINEES D 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 PARISIS Marie-Christine AD5 ACLO/BJB 632 632                                                                                            
2 URBAIN Ginette AD5 JC BAUDOUR 505 505                                                                                            
                                                                                                       
  JUNIORES F       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22                                                  
1 LEBAILLY Emeline JNF   0 0