TOTAL Ercies Baud Montig Meaur Sylves St-Gh Relais Aulnes Meslin Wasmes Jurb Lomb Vacr Thieusi Eugies Erbis Quare Forest VnGog Pâtur Blaug Ghlin Quievr HNYT         
          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
  SENIORS H 1                                                              
                                                                 
1 MEGRET Thomas SH1 BERNITHORINX TEAM 7404 0 916 950 829 912 300 0 684 935 939 939                                  
2 CARLIER Quentin SH1   5842 822 0 845 770 836 890 0 833 846 0 0                                  
3 DELAERE Cedric SH1 SPIBO 5074 655 680 711 0 650 300 0 630 0 716 732                                  
4 DAME Jordy SH1 JC QUIEVRAIN 4258 1046 0 0 944 972 300 0 0 0 0 996                                  
5 VAN EYCKE François SH1 THEODO TEMPO 2862 0 0 870 697 0 0 250 0 255 790 0                                  
6 STOUDER Wesley SH1 ERCIES RUN 2767 0 0 0 0 663 729 0 0 684 0 691                                  
7 GERARD Stephen SH1 HAPPY JOG TEAM 2043 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 0 257 255                                  
8 DELGUSTE Joshua SH1   1877 255 0 255 0 255 300 0 255 0 257 300                                  
9 MAQUET Nathan SH1 ERCIES RUN 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
                                                                 
  SENIORS H2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 CUIGNET Pierre SH2 ACBB 8860 1000 1008 1020 967 963 300 250 995 1018 1039 300                                  
2 DAME Dorian SH2 JC QUIEVRAIN 7715 978 979 0 953 943 965 0 933 0 982 982                                  
3 FLAMMIA Jean-Baptiste SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 5674 589 650 704 0 635 723 250 0 713 658 752                                  
4 L'HEUREUX Ludovic SH2 UP MONS 4942 751 0 0 0 733 837 250 785 811 775 0                                  
5 MEGRET Alexandre SH2 BERNITHORINX TEAM 4405 0 983 0 903 925 0 0 604 0 990 0                                  
6 DEBRABANDERE François SH2 VERTIGO 3823 653 802 842 0 0 0 250 0 602 0 674                                  
7 DI PROSPERO Thomas SH2 OBJ 3657 0 854 0 569 0 885 0 0 836 513 0                                  
8 GALLEZ Julien SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 3606 916 0 0 880 894 916 0 0 0 0 0                                  
9 BOISDEQUIN Julien SH2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2554 794 654 806 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0                                  
10 URBAIN Nicolas SH2 ERCIES RUN 2034 0 678 255 0 0 596 250 0 0 0 255                                  
11 PIERMAN Thomas SH2 LA FORESTIERE 1974 715 0 0 0 0 0 250 709 0 0 300                                  
12 SANYANG Pa Sucay SH2 RUN4DIGNITY 1240 0 0 0 0 255 255 0 0 0 730 0                                  
13 ANSCIAUX Guillaume SH2   1087 555 0 0 0 532 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
14 PICOU Brieuc SH2 ERCIES RUN 856 0 256 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 300                                  
15 MOURY Gwenn SH2 LA FORESTIERE 596 596 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
16 CHIVOT Quentin SH2 THEODO TEMPO 510 0 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 255 0 0                                  
17 BOLHANDIA Said SH2 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
18 NURRA Massimo SH2 ERCIES RUN 255 0 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
19 MEUNIER Arnaud SH2 RUN ATHLETICS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
                                                                 
  VETERANS 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 GOBERT Christophe VH1 ERCIES RUN 10313 1005 998 977 1008 970 1025 250 1011 1009 1037 1023                                  
2 LEFEBVRE Pascal VH1 THEODO TEMPO 7115 765 820 810 700 752 809 250 717 769 723 0                                  
3 LEBLON Frederic VH1 LA FORESTIERE 6960 748 0 758 709 731 804 250 712 703 721 824                                  
4 TRAINA Thomas VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 6785 871 755 900 820 0 0 0 796 861 891 891                                  
5 HENRIET Alexandre VH1 OBJ 6514 735 661 819 747 721 811 0 0 650 698 672                                  
6 COUGNEAU Vincent VH1 OBJ 6373 941 942 0 0 949 300 0 936 997 1008 300                                  
7 SCANNELLA Joseph VH1 OBJ 5844 939 926 0 907 0 0 0 905 938 929 300                                  
8 DELEM Benoît VH1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 4721 755 736 794 0 807 820 250 0 0 0 559                                  
9 BOSSUOT Christophe VH1 Team BOR'HAINE 4362 255 256 255 757 777 255 0 770 255 782 0                                  
10 DUPUIS Laurent VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 4173 869 0 0 835 923 300 0 0 0 946 300                                  
11 DUYCKAERTS Benoit VH1 THEODO TEMPO 4149 525 502 578 458 470 0 0 458 0 516 642                                  
12 NAIZY Arnaud VH1 OSGA 4137 799 813 831 0 0 858 0 0 0 0 836                                  
13 CALIN Thomas VH1 CABW/TDA 3905 0 988 1015 0 955 0 0 947 0 0 0                                  
14 PALUMBIERI Daniel VH1 OBJ 3588 616 766 0 0 0 0 0 727 724 755 0                                  
15 MONTREUIL Fredéric VH1 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 2298 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 255 257 255                                  
16 URBAIN Lionel VH1 ERCIES RUN 2077 0 646 671 255 0 0 250 0 255 0 0                                  
17 SZUSZALSKI David VH1 THEODO TEMPO 2029 584 0 0 0 574 300 0 571 0 0 0                                  
18 LABYE Miguel VH1 OBJ 1973 0 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 440 257 0                                  
19 MONIER Jonathan VH1   1910 695 703 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 257 0                                  
20 BRUN Fabian VH1   1902 645 607 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
21 BAUDOUR Kenny VH1 RUN ATHLETICS 1740 980 0 0 255 0 0 250 0 0 0 255                                  
22 POCHEZ Stéphane VH1 OBJ 1636 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 537 548 551 0                                  
23 DAHMANE Selim VH1 ERCIES RUN 1580 0 625 655 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300                                  
24 BASTIEN Cedric VH1 FER 1503 761 742 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
25 HORNYAK Benoit VH1 VERTIGO 1398 0 798 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 300                                  
26 BULOT Vivien VH1 THEODO TEMPO 1129 874 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 0 0                                  
27 WATTIEZ Christophe VH1 OBJ 1021 0 256 0 255 255 0 0 255 0 0 0                                  
28 BOUCHEZ Sébastien VH1 OBJ 975 0 0 0 463 0 0 0 0 255 257 0                                  
29 GILLARD Stéphane VH1 LA FORESTIERE 901 0 601 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300                                  
30 GOSSELIN Blaise VH1 THE PASSENGER 843 843 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
31 ALAZA Abdoul VH1  RUN4DIGNITY 766 255 256 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
32 LUPINETTI Sébastien VH1 RUN ATHLETICS 765 255 0 0 255 0 255 0 0 0 0 0                                  
33 DECABOOTER Matthieu VH1 ERCIES RUN 696 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 396                                  
34 DEGLE Steve VH1   335 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 335 0 0 0                                  
35 PATERNOSTER Julien VH1 ERCIES RUN 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
36 DEVRIES Cédric VH1  RUN4DIGNITY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
  VETERANS 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 NORMAIN Olivier VH2 RUN ATHLETICS 6199 946 256 0 914 936 300 0 919 0 970 958                                  
2 MARCHESE Fabian VH2 OBJ 4414 850 674 0 642 0 300 0 793 855 0 300                                  
3 COLMANT-MIDOL Sébastien VH2 ACBB/MADRES 3494 987 0 0 0 0 255 0 988 255 0 1009                                  
4 DENDAL Jean-Marc VH2 RT BRACQUEGNIES 3366 0 586 0 0 460 702 0 0 255 609 754                                  
5 BRIDE David VH2  RUN4DIGNITY 2801 401 256 470 0 255 501 0 0 0 409 509                                  
6 ARENS Steve VH2   2797 0 256 255 647 0 822 0 0 0 0 817                                  
7 JAIVENOIS Luc VH2   2708 697 0 0 0 669 749 0 0 0 593 0                                  
8 CARTON Frederic VH2 OBJ 2343 255 256 0 255 255 300 0 255 255 257 255                                  
9 CAMBIER David VH2 ACBB 2283 810 0 0 0 678 0 0 0 795 0 0                                  
10 COELAERT Gilles VH2 THEODO TEMPO 1809 255 256 255 0 0 0 0 255 533 0 255                                  
11 BEETENS Carlo VH2 RONSE Atletiek Team 743 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 743 0 0                                  
12 RODI Abdelkrim VH2   255 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
                                                                 
  VETERANS 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 DELAERE Ronald VH3 SPIBO 5534 725 700 748 0 620 733 0 649 0 614 745                                  
2 GANA Jean-Thierry VH3 JC QUIEVRAIN 5118 855 880 0 853 882 907 0 0 0 741 0                                  
3 VIART Gilles VH3 THEODO TEMPO 5063 0 860 0 784 814 875 0 0 0 859 871                                  
4 CASSANO Renato VH3 AMJB 5000 731 0 778 686 697 747 0 668 0 693 0                                  
5 MEDICI Philippe VH3   4470 0 0 0 0 642 734 0 856 608 749 881                                  
6 DENGHIEN Laurent VH3 OBJ 4067 0 745 0 594 255 745 0 0 719 709 300                                  
7 LEWILLION Philippe VH3 VERTIGO 3921 604 636 610 572 0 0 0 542 0 257 700                                  
8 VERDE Michel VH3 OBJ 2480 0 599 0 469 580 0 250 0 582 0 0                                  
9 FLAMANG Jean-Pierre VH3 FER 2261 497 487 255 255 0 255 0 0 255 257 0                                  
10 DEVLIEGER Frederic VH3 VERTIGO 1983 0 0 0 0 0 541 250 0 567 0 625                                  
11 GIUNTA Santo VH3 OBJ 1753 0 0 0 478 255 255 0 255 255 0 255                                  
                                                                 
                                                                 
  VETERANS 4       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 FROMONT Thierry VH4 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 6224 0 640 0 743 779 829 0 788 792 811 842                                  
2 MEGRET Patrice VH4   5452 0 523 615 495 521 690 0 607 644 643 714                                  
3 NICOLAI Robert VH4  RUN4DIGNITY 5013 678 707 708 683 0 0 0 714 0 728 795                                  
4 PRONNIER Dominique VH4   4949 499 574 0 517 546 647 0 547 516 486 617                                  
5 GARCIA Antonio VH4 JC BAUDOUR 4724 690 0 701 585 0 772 0 255 696 257 768                                  
6 PETINI Maurizio VH4   4671 0 652 0 0 606 720 0 646 639 672 736                                  
7 CARDELLA Gaetan VH4 OBJ 4415 0 644 0 0 255 300 0 759 801 823 833                                  
8 POSADINU Gigi VH4 Team BOR'HAINE 4348 0 689 762 255 255 300 0 255 784 257 791                                  
9 DELEU Patrick VH4 VERTIGO 3456 359 256 434 415 454 300 250 0 522 466 0                                  
10 CALLURA Selvino VH4 OBJ 3177 0 495 513 361 255 610 0 435 0 508 0                                  
11 MICHEL Olivier VH4 OBJ 2860 0 454 0 394 381 564 0 0 594 473 0                                  
12 JANSSENS Roland VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2783 255 256 0 384 255 505 250 0 0 403 475                                  
13 PLOMB Eddy VH4 JC BAUDOUR 2374 255 381 0 375 0 504 0 373 0 0 486                                  
14 NIS Daniel VH4 RUN FOR FUN BOUSSU 2043 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 0 257 255                                  
15 VAN EYCKE Benoît VH4 CYCLO EUGIES 1918 518 0 0 444 0 0 0 413 0 0 543                                  
16 MANGANO Antonino VH4 OBJ 1533 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 0 0 257 0                                  
17 WILLOCQ Philippe VH4   1262 0 0 631 631 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
18 SARTI Mauro VH4 JC BAUDOUR 1110 567 0 543 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
19 PISCART Pierre VH4 LA FORESTIERE 1051 503 0 548 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
20 DUVIVIER Philippe VH4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 957 0 0 0 0 0 445 0 255 0 257 0                                  
                                                                 
  VETERANS 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 LEPAPE Alain VH5 OBJ 5012 618 256 619 581 0 669 0 506 551 574 638                                  
2 TREVISAN Patrick VH5   4077 613 547 0 579 541 663 0 0 0 532 602                                  
3 VERSCHOORE Rudy VH5 OBJ 3782 462 493 0 397 466 0 0 454 443 495 572                                  
4 LOTENS Yvan VH5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2942 0 0 451 446 476 581 0 0 0 427 561                                  
5 VAN EYCKE Eric VH5 CYCLO EUGIES 2795 516 532 0 441 345 0 0 416 0 0 545                                  
6 BOISDEQUIN Philippe VH5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2720 427 256 255 255 255 255 250 255 255 257 0                                  
7 DI STAZIO Donato VH5 NGR ST-GHISLAIN 2586 641 256 255 0 255 0 0 595 0 584 0                                  
8 ABIDAT Djamal VH5 SPIBO 2062 0 449 344 321 319 0 0 293 0 336 0                                  
9 TOPART André VH5 THEODO TEMPO 1680 0 328 255 0 255 0 250 0 255 0 337                                  
10 GRANDFILS Eric VH5 JC BAUDOUR 1279 0 256 0 0 255 0 0 376 0 392 0                                  
11 DE VREESE Marc VH5 JC ESTINNES 811 0 0 0 369 442 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
12 PITZUS Angelo VH5 RUN4DIGNITY 256 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
  VETERANS 6       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 PIRET Paul VH6 JC ESTINNES 7238 713 716 720 649 691 765 250 672 681 651 730                                  
2 MURATORE Salvatore VH6 OBJ 3563 0 256 0 429 447 602 250 477 513 0 589                                  
3 GIULIANO Giuseppe VH6 MADRES 3142 547 540 0 450 544 300 0 461 0 0 300                                  
4 LAENENS Francis VH6 AXA RUNNING 2334 0 0 0 255 255 616 0 446 505 257 0                                  
5 GUIRCHE Albert VH6 SPIBO 1642 0 326 0 0 374 365 0 320 0 257 0                                  
6 BEAU Christian VH6 ERCIES RUN 1531 0 256 255 255 0 255 0 255 255 0 0                                  
7 BAUTHIER Christian VH6 LA FORESTIERE 1470 474 469 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 527                                  
                                                                 
  VETERANS 7       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 BOUGEANT Jean-Pierre VH7  RUN4DIGNITY 5700 665 630 666 559 604 695 0 624 0 554 703                                  
2 DEKHLI Kamal VH7 ASA ONNAING 3361 383 385 420 0 401 520 0 386 0 417 449                                  
3 GERARD Christian VH7 HAPPY JOG TEAM 1021 0 256 0 255 0 0 0 255 0 0 255                                  
                                                                 
  JUNIORS G       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 BORGOSANO Matheo JUH HAPPY JOG TEAM 2623 255 256 255 255 255 255 0 255 255 257 325                                  
2 DI ANTONIO Argan JUH   2298 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 255 257 255                                  
3 SCANNELLA Yannis JUH OBJ 1278 255 256 0 255 0 0 0 255 0 257 0                                  
4 BOSSUOT Victor JUH Team BOR'HAINE 1276 255 256 255 0 0 255 0 0 255 0 0                                  
5 DANNEAUX Nathan JUH ERCIES RUN 556 0 256 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
  SENIORES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 LEBAILLY Emeline SD1   1638 0 256 255 0 0 0 250 0 255 622 0                                  
2 DEVALCKENEER Louise SD1 THEODO TEMPO 1022 767 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
                                                                 
  SENIORES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 KAPUCZINSKI Abeline SD2 OBJ 8060 814 790 835 787 775 849 0 766 798 792 854                                  
2 DELEU Karin SD2 VERTIGO 4533 0 612 717 670 633 300 250 640 711 0 0                                  
3 VERMEULEN Cindy SD2 OBJ 3939 621 0 0 527 557 300 0 616 662 656 0                                  
4 RAIMONDI Ludivine SD2 ERCIES RUN 841 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 585                                  
5 ROLAND Amélie SD2 THEODO TEMPO 511 0 256 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
6 ROLAND Coralie SD2 THEODO TEMPO 255 0 0 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
  AINEES D 1       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 BOUCQ Mylène AD1 OBJ 4453 0 535 0 544 524 637 0 498 558 548 609                                  
2 DE SMET Alexandrine AD1 OBJ 4209 727 676 0 759 0 300 0 674 0 773 300                                  
3 VINCENT Véronique AD1   3394 0 256 255 424 255 531 250 255 255 400 513                                  
4 LAMBRET Christelle AD1 THEODO TEMPO 3028 318 300 255 304 255 431 250 331 255 329 0                                  
5 VAN DEN BOGAERDEN Séverine AD1 TORTUES MESLINOISES 3013 407 256 462 0 418 523 0 0 0 429 518                                  
6 PACZKOWSKI Odile AD1 CC TEAM 1725 703 0 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 257 0                                  
7 CAIZZA Rosanna AD1 THEODO TEMPO 1673 315 256 0 0 255 0 250 0 255 0 342                                  
8 RICHY Aline AD1 CC TEAM 1603 838 0 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 0 0                                  
9 MESSIN Yvette AD1 RT BRACQUEGNIES 1463 0 0 0 0 384 300 0 0 479 0 300                                  
10 HEYNDRICKX Malory AD1 VERTIGO 551 0 551 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
                                                                 
  AINEES D 2       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 MAGNIER Sophie AD2 ATHOIS D'COURIR 6002 771 0 0 740 750 793 0 693 688 753 814                                  
2 RENAUD Nathalie AD2 VERTIGO 3491 651 634 676 0 0 0 250 0 604 0 676                                  
3 BLONDELLE Sophie AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 3178 255 415 491 0 255 535 250 0 0 415 562                                  
4 KOOB Marie-Cécile AD2 VERTIGO 2015 482 256 255 255 0 0 0 255 0 257 255                                  
5 DESCHAMPS Sabrina AD2 OBJ 1787 0 0 0 255 255 255 0 255 255 257 255                                  
6 LABIAU Bérangère AD2 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1533 255 256 255 0 0 255 0 255 0 257 0                                  
6                                
                               
                         
                                   
                                                                 
  AINEES D 3       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 COCU Ingrid AD3 ERCIES RUN 2828 0 256 0 0 0 741 250 611 670 0 300                                  
2 MOUTIEZ Cécile AD3 ATHOIS D'COURIR 2124 723 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 645 756                                  
3 MAURY Dominique AD3 HAPPY JOG TEAM 1989 0 256 0 255 255 300 0 255 345 0 323                                  
4 CARDINAL Valérie AD3  RUN4DIGNITY 1533 255 256 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 257 0                                  
5 GLAUTIER Françoise AD3 JC BAUDOUR 1061 543 0 518 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                                  
5                                
                                                                 
  AINEES D 4       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 THEATE Françoise AD4 TRIGT 5011 853 845 873 808 0 0 0 824 0 808 0                                  
2 RENARD Jacqueline AD4 SPIBO 3713 459 444 507 417 413 613 0 422 0 438 0                                  
3 DELEM Pascale AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 3107 632 614 659 0 602 300 0 0 0 0 300                                  
4 JAIVENOIS Martine AD4   2399 403 403 457 366 388 0 0 382 0 0 0                                  
5 GOETVINCK Marina AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 1982 0 417 480 0 485 300 0 0 0 0 300                                  
6 WELSCHEN Anne AD4 VERTIGO 1335 0 0 521 0 0 0 250 0 0 0 564                                  
7 CONSTANT Marie-Christine AD4 TORTUES MESLINOISES 994 0 0 0 0 0 482 0 255 0 257 0                                  
                                                                 
  AINEES D 5       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 PARISIS Marie-Christine AD5 BJB 3272 486 468 0 509 0 631 250 470 0 458 0                                  
2 CANIVEZ Martine AD5 TORTUES MESLINOISES 2293 255 256 255 255 255 255 250 255 0 257 0                                  
2                                
                                                                 
  AINEES D 6       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 LERAT Josiane AD6 HAPPY JOG TEAM 2043 255 256 0 255 255 255 0 255 0 257 255                                  
2 SCOUBEAU Anne-Marie AD6   2001 0 0 0 300 287 0 250 305 255 303 301                                  
3 URBAIN Ginette AD6 JC BAUDOUR 1521 0 295 0 0 424 0 0 397 0 405 0                                  
                                                                 
  JUNIORES F       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24        
                                                                 
1 MARTIN Elisabeth JNF JC QUIEVRAIN 1278 0 256 0 255 0 255 0 255 0 257 0                                  
2 LEWILLION Eglantine JNF VERTIGO 766 0 256 0 0 0 0 0 255 0 0 255                                  
3 MALREE Célia JNF THEODO TEMPO 255 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0